Backdoor Online Catalog with secure transactions

Sometimes there is a question about the colors of certain fabrics. If you have a concern about it, please ask us to send you a swatch or you could order a fat quarter to verify the color. We try our best to get the colors as accurate as possible as we are taking the photos.

| Home | About | Win! | Contact | Links | Shipping | Privacy |

Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
Click on image for more information

All Spruced Up 77005-423

All Spruced Up Stockings 77002-723

Jingle Bell Snowmen 80676-214W Panel

Seasons Greetings 8 8390 - BLK

Starry Night 2 Tree Panel Blue

Stonehenge 3956M-77

Holiday Black 1881

Holiday Hoot Stripe 20332-10

Holiday Hoot Blue 20333-42

Holiday Hoot Brown 20336-36

Holiday Batik HMS14E-D1

Christmas Morning 60979-66G (Panel)

Christmas Morning 60982-6

25 Days 'Til Christmas 20611-24

Christmas Emporium ZD-52698-001

Home for the Holidays 21079-11

Home for the Holidays 21081-11

Home for the Holidays 21083-11

Home for the Holidays 21084-11

Jolly Old St. NIck DP21159-10

Winter Magic 21069-42

Winter Magic 21072-42

Winter Magic 21073-11

Oh Snow! N4263-445

Oh Snow! N4262-71

Snow Family Christmas 120-13952

Snow Family Christmas 120-13961

Festive Season 2646M-12

Seasons Greetings 103-71100

Snow Family Christmas 120-13921

Metallic Christmas TP-1798-1

Metallic Christmas TP-1798-W

Metallic Christmas TP-1798-W

Snowmen Dona C5128- Frost

Snowman Panel DONA-C5126 Snow

Winter Barn Scene Winter-C5162 Snow

Twinkling Stars Dona-CM4967 Night

Nativity Panel DONA-C4965 Navy

Christmas Chalkboard CM4995 Black

Packed Holly SM4993 Black

Snowy Christmas 61460-2GL

Snowy Christmas 61461-2GL

Snowy Christmas 61462-2GL

Jolly Saint Nick AOX-16933-223

Winter's Grandeur SRKM-16580-80

Up On A Rooftop 21702-99 Panel

Up On A Rooftop 21708-99

Santa Claus 21697-44

Santa Claus 21698-24

Santa Claus DP21692-24 Panel

Festive Season 2641M/12

Country Christmas 8905 Blue


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |

Questions? Email us at

Backdoor Quilt Shoppe
712 Carbon St, Suite A
Billings, MT 59102

Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC 2018