Backdoor Online Catalog with secure transactions

Sometimes there is a question about the colors of certain fabrics. If you have a concern about it, please ask us to send you a swatch or you could order a fat quarter to verify the color. We try our best to get the colors as accurate as possible as we are taking the photos.

| Home | About | Win! | Contact | Links | Shipping | Privacy |

Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Click on image for more information
    

Santa's Workshop Stripe 21088-RB



All Spruced Up 77005-423



All Spruced Up 77003-723



All Spruced Up 77005-723



All Spruced Up Stockings 77002-723



Rooftop Santas Panel



Jingle Bell Snowmen 80676-214W Panel



Seasons Greetings 8 8390 - BLK



Starry Night 2 Tree Panel Blue



Stonehenge 3956M-77



Holiday Black 1881



Holiday Hoot Stripe 20332-10



Holiday Hoot Blue 20333-42



Holiday Hoot Brown 20336-36



Holiday Batik HMS14E-D1



Under the Mistletoe Mini Charm



Christmas Morning 60979-66G (Panel)



Christmas Morning 60982-6



25 Days 'Til Christmas 20611-24



Christmas Emporium ZD-52698-001



Home for the Holidays 21079-11



Home for the Holidays 21081-11



Home for the Holidays 21083-11



Home for the Holidays 21084-11



Jolly Old St. NIck DP21159-10



Winter Magic 21069-42



Winter Magic 21072-42



Winter Magic 21073-11



Winter Magic 21076-44



Oh Snow! N4263-445



Oh Snow! N4262-71



Snow Family Christmas 120-13952



Snow Family Christmas 120-13961




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@backdoorquiltshoppe.com


Backdoor Quilt Shoppe
712 Carbon St, Suite A
Billings, MT 59102
406-655-1001




Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC 2017